Score This Truck Qualifiers Week 5

Qualifiers for the week of 10/12

Location First Last City
Aging Still Bar & Grill Heather Theriault Largo
American Social Brian Eilers Lithia
Average Joe's Sports Bar & Grille Garrett Bolen Largo
Bar Hwrd Patrick Broady Sarasota
Bilmar Station Luis Silva Tampa
Bobkatz Bar & Grill Sherrie Tippett Port Richey
Brick House Tavern + Tap - Tampa Andrew Richards Seffner
Buffalo City Bar & Grill William Culp St. Petersburg
Buoy's Waterfront Bar & Grill Andrew Richards Seffner
Charann's Sandy Franco Tampa
Courtside Grille Perla Pedraza Pinellas Park
Daiquiri Shak Raw Bar & Grille Naomi Perez Madeira Beach
Danny's Bar & Grill Martin Kollar New Port Rihey
Ducky's Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Duke's - Brandon Patty Silver Tampa
Duke's - Plant City Griffin Peters Lakeland
Ferg's Sports Bar Sam Capitano Tampa
Ferman Chevrolet - N. Dale Mabry Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Ferman Chevrolet - Tarpon Springs Ryan McCullers Tampa
Ferman Chevrolet Tampa Jonathan Didas Bradenton
Five Bucks Drinkery Zachary Gracey Sarasota
Gaspar's Grotto Tanya Rivera Plant City
Goose's Sports Bar John Sheppard Largo
Hattrick's Brian Eilers Lithia
Hooters - Brandon Anne Mansis Brandon
Hooters - Clearwater Kenneth Baldanza Pinellas Park
Hooters - Clearwater Beach Vicki Franklin Tampa
Hooters - Johns Pass Gabby Gerulis Madeira Beach
Hooters - North Tampa Taylor Fitzgerald Lutz
Hooters - Port Richey Eric Fontaine New Port Richey
Hooters - South Tampa Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Hooters - Spring Hill Nick Athas Lutz
Hooters - St. Petersburg Brian Grifone Odessa
Hooters - Tampa Itzel Zapata Tampa
Hooters - Tyrone Miles Padron Pinellas Park
Jimmy's Sports Bar Andrew Richards Seffner
Kickin Wingz Paul Drozdeck Land O Lakes
Local Brewing Company Kathy Svansson Tampa
Localz Sports Bar and Grill Brian Eilers Lithia
McAnderson's House of Brews Sue Brown Odessa
Mugs 'N Jugs - Largo Mai-Linh Murger St. Petersburg
Mugs Sports Bar & Grill Kathy Broady Sarasota
Nickel City Sushi & Sports Bar Joseph Pehote Seminole
Norton's Sports Bar - Dunedin Tanya Rivera Plant City
Norton's Sports Bar - Eastside Krista Babyak Safety Harbor
Norton's Sports Bar - South Side Julie Jones Clearwater
O'Brien's - Carrollwood Jason Lewis Tampa
O'Brien's - Wesley Chapel Marco Fusaro Lutz
Panini's Bar & Grill Sue Brown Odessa
Peabody's Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Pete's Place - South Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Pressbox Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Prime Time Sports Grill Elva Boyette St. Petersburg
Slizzy McGee's David Porter St. Petersburg
SoHo Saloon Tommy Motley Tampa
Sunset Grille Douglas Parsons St. Petersburg
Sunset Lounge Tina Lange Clearwater
Surfside Taphouse Craig Beall Riverview
Swigwam Beach Bar Rick Bies Palm Harbor
The Anchor Bar - Davis Island Andrew Richards Seffner
The Blind Goat Thomas Reynolds Tampa
The Copper Mug Julie Hamer Clearwater
The Deck Bar & Grille Chris Lonardo Seminole
The Drunken Clam DeLancey Miller St Pete Beach
The Galley Tracy Consoli St. Petersburg
The Godfrey - WTR Pool & Grill Brian Eilers Lithia
The Sports Bar & Grill (94th) Kylee Peck St. Petersburg
The Sports Bar & Grill (Bay Pines) Chris Lonardo Seminole
The Stadium Matt Mancini New Port Richey
Thee Pirate Bar Kristina Miller New Port Richey
Thomas P's Susan Swanson Holiday
Time Out Sports Bar Nanette barrows Largo
Twisted Turtle Bar & Grill Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Whiskey River On The Water Brian Letko Tampa
Whisky Joe's Tanya Rivera Plant City

Due to multiple entry conflicts throughout the season, weekly qualifiers may change without notice.

mobile apps

Everything you love about 97xonline.com and more! Tap on any of the buttons below to download our app.

amazon alexa

Enable our Skill today to listen live at home on your Alexa Devices!