Score This Truck Qualifiers Week 4

Qualifiers for the week of 10/5

Location First Last City
Aging Still Bar & Grill Harold Pfifer Largo
American Social Charlie Veras Seffner
Average Joe's Sports Bar & Grille Lisa Arroyo Clearwater
Bar Hwrd Tanya Rivera Seffner
Bilmar Station Francis Ortiz Tampa
Bobkatz Bar & Grill Dawn Nardone New Port Richey
Brick House Tavern + Tap - Tampa Michael McCarthy Tampa
Buffalo City Bar & Grill Charles Leblanc St. Petersburg
Buoy's Waterfront Bar & Grill Tanya Rivera Plant City
Charann's Jay Daily Oldsmar
Courtside Grille Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Daiquiri Shak Raw Bar & Grille Scott Nangle Seminole
Danny's Bar & Grill Bradley Crum New Port Richey
Ducky's James Scussel Lutz
Duke's - Brandon Darnell Moore Valrico
Duke's - Plant City Andrew Richards Seffner
Ferg's Sports Bar Rachel Callahan Oldsmar
Ferman Chevrolet - N. Dale Mabry Suzanne Brown Odessa
Ferman Chevrolet - Tarpon Springs Rick Bies Palm Harbor
Ferman Chevrolet Tampa Mayra Bravo Gibsonton
Five Bucks Drinkery Conner Wiegold St. Petersburg
Gaspar's Grotto Charlie Veras Seffner
Goose's Sports Bar Ninalee Welch Largo
Hattrick's Catherine McCarthy Seffner
Hooters - Brandon Omar Bourassa Tampa
Hooters - Clearwater Matthew Orlofske Dunedin
Hooters - Johns Pass Aaron Stewart St. Petersburg
Hooters - North Tampa Jeff Williams Wesley Chapel
Hooters - Port Richey Brandon Miller Brooksville
Hooters - South Tampa James Scussel Lutz
Hooters - Spring Hill Brian Letko Tampa
Hooters - St. Petersburg Charlie Veras Seffner
Hooters - Tampa Antoinette Tudisco Tampa
Hooters - Tyrone Steven Warner Pinellas Park
Jimmy's Sports Bar Amanda Russo St. Petersburg
Kickin Wingz Billl Campman New Port Richey
Local Brewing Company Chris Reinhold Palm Harbor
Localz Sports Bar and Grill Ted Bizan Largo
McAnderson's House of Brews Sherman Knawhaw Seffner
Mugs 'N Jugs - Largo Gina Pecora Largo
Mugs Sports Bar & Grill Jessie Cline Sarasota
Nickel City Sushi & Sports Bar Brandon LaHaie Seminole
Norton's Sports Bar - Dunedin Dale Payne Dunedin
Norton's Sports Bar - Eastside Jen Zalampas Dunedin
Norton's Sports Bar - South Side Kristen Clark Largo
O'Brien's - Carrollwood Melodie Voeltz Tampa
O'Brien's - Wesley Chapel Kim Zuppa Wesley Chapel
Panini's Bar & Grill Megan Jones Tampa
Peabody's Brian Eilers Lithia
Pete's Place - South Andrew Richards Seffner
Pressbox Tanya Rivera Seffner
Prime Time Sports Grill Miguel Pinango Plant City
Slizzy McGee's Charlie Veras Seffner
SoHo Saloon John Hoy Zephyrhills
Sunset Grille Kerissa Hickey St. Petersburg
Sunset Lounge John Miliziano Clearwater
Surfside Taphouse Andrew Richards Seffner
Swigwam Beach Bar Elicia Dick Tampa
The Anchor Bar - Davis Island Tanya Rivera Seffner
The Blind Goat Michael McCarthy Tampa
The Copper Mug Craig McGann Clearwater
The Deck Bar & Grille Charlie McMurran Tierra Verde
The Drunken Clam Tyler Harris St. Petersburg
The Galley Sasha Hull St. Petersburg
The Godfrey - WTR Pool & Grill Charlie Veras Seffner
The Sports Bar & Grill (94th) Dennis Monahan Largo
The Sports Bar & Grill (Bay Pines) Mike Johnson Seminole
The Stadium Vicki Besack Trinity
Thee Pirate Bar Dan Mills New Port Richey
Thomas P's Neil Clinch Tampa
Time Out Sports Bar Damian Peyinghaus Seminole
Twisted Turtle Bar & Grill Tanya Rivera Seffner
Whiskey River On The Water Steve Vanasco Land O Lakes
Whisky Joe's Andrew Richards Seffner

Due to multiple entry conflicts throughout the season, weekly qualifiers may change without notice.

mobile apps

Everything you love about 97xonline.com and more! Tap on any of the buttons below to download our app.

amazon alexa

Enable our Skill today to listen live at home on your Alexa Devices!